Kamiki Aya with TAKUYA – W-B-X ~ Double Boiled Extreme PV

The new Kamen Rider Double OP – W-B-X ~ Double Boiled Extreme PV by Kamiki Aya with TAKUYA has been released. This is one good theme song right after Gackt – Journey through the Decade. Single will be released around 11 Novemeber 2009.

Biodata:
Real Name: Kamiki Aya (上木彩矢)
Stage Names: Kurimu (久里夢), KLIM, Kamiki Aya
Birthday: September 10th, 1985
Birthplace: Hokkaido, Japan
Blood Type: B
Height: 166 cm
Inspirational Artists: Diana Ross, Mariah Carey, Whitney Houston, Michelle Branch, Avril Lavigne
Official Web Site: http://www.kamikiaya.jp/info/index.html

One thought on “Kamiki Aya with TAKUYA – W-B-X ~ Double Boiled Extreme PV

  1. Pingback: [PV] W-B-X ~ Double Boiled Extreme - Kamiki Aya with TAKUYA | ジオの軌跡

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s